Find Your Rep

Bear with us! We're having some difficulties with uploading the rep names into the system. However, until our search function is working:

You can find all of our current reps for division and courses on this page! 
 

Division Name
Division of Accounting Finance and Law - Academic Rep James Jennings
Division of Accounting Finance and Law - Academic Rep Elliot Wilson
Division of Arts and Media - Academic Rep Isla Reid
Division of Arts and Media - Academic Rep Connor Marshall
Division of Management Organisations and People - Academic Rep Joseph Gibson
Division of Marketing Innovation Tourism and Events - Academic Rep Jonathan Gibb-Walsh
Division of Marketing Innovation Tourism and Events - Academic Rep Jamie-Lee McGurk
Division of Computing - Academic Rep Matthew Sweeney
Division of Computing - Academic Rep Connor Mitchell
Division of Engineering - Academic Rep Marissa Hugill
Division of Engineering - Academic Rep Joshua McMillan
Division of Physical Science - Academic Rep Ellie Gomersall
Division of Physical Science - Academic Rep Michelle De Waele
Division of Education - Academic Rep Bandu Geurtzen
Division of Phychology and Social Work - Academic Rep Carly Brock
Division of Phychology and Social Work - Academic Rep Morgan Donald-Munro
Division of Social Sciences - Academic Rep Athol Bond
Division of Social Sciences - Academic Rep Maria Oud
Division of Adult Nursing and Healthcare - Academic Rep Wendy Wilson
Division of Adult Nursing and Healthcare - Academic Rep Laura McAlpine
Division of Biological Sciences and Health - Academic Rep Rachel Taylor
Division of Biological Sciences and Health - Academic Rep Karuna Rinck
Division of Mental Health and Integrated Practice - Academic Rep Heather McLeod
Division of Sport and Exercise Science - Academic Rep Jan Jochman
Division of Sport and Exercise Science - Academic Rep Ross Clark

Division of Midwifery and Specialist Nursing - Academic Rep

Roslyn McGarry

 

Rep Position Name
Accounting Lanarkshire 2nd Year - Academic Rep James Jennings
Accounting Lanarkshire 3rd Year - Academic Rep Deven McCourt
Accounting Lanarkshire 4th Year - Academic Rep David Mckechnie
Accounting Lanarkshire 4th Year - Academic Rep Sophie Keenan
Accounting Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Aqib Mahmood
Accounting Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Elizabeth Anderson
Accounting Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Gurjugpreet Singh
Accounting Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Lilian Grant
Accounting Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Amber Phillips
Accounting Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Andrew F Kay
Accounting Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Josh Rintoul
Accounting Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Morven Lockerbie
Accounting Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Nonsikelelo Magagula
Adult Nursing Ayr 1st Year - Academic Rep Christopher Nimmo
Adult Nursing Ayr 1st Year - Academic Rep Colin leske
Adult Nursing Ayr 1st Year - Academic Rep Kerri Brand
Adult Nursing Ayr 2nd Year - Academic Rep Sarah Tadourian
Adult Nursing Ayr 2nd Year - Academic Rep Steven Purdie
Adult Nursing Ayr 3rd Year - Academic Rep Eilidh Houston
Adult Nursing Ayr 3rd Year - Academic Rep Leanne Hanvey
Adult Nursing Ayr 3rd Year - Academic Rep Natalie Carson
Adult Nursing Dumfries 1st Year Kendall Burgess
Adult Nursing Dumfries 1st Year - Academic Rep Katie Sykes
Adult Nursing Dumfries 2nd Year - Academic Rep Katrina Glover
Adult Nursing Dumfries 2nd Year - Academic Rep Leigh Howes
Adult Nursing Dumfries 3rd Year - Academic Rep Ian Glen
Adult Nursing Lanarkshire 1st Year - Academic Rep Ellie Kirkpatrick
Adult Nursing Lanarkshire 1st Year - Academic Rep Katie McInulty
Adult Nursing Lanarkshire 1st Year - Academic Rep Raul Verestoi
Adult Nursing Lanarkshire 2nd Year - Academic Rep Dionne Morrissey
Adult Nursing Lanarkshire 2nd Year - Academic Rep Louise Ormond
Adult Nursing Lanarkshire 3rd Year - Academic Rep Catherine Fyfe
Adult Nursing Lanarkshire 3rd Year - Academic Rep Claire Gordon
Adult Nursing Lanarkshire Masters - Academic Rep Kimberleyann Boyce
Adult Nursing Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Heather Killorn
Adult Nursing Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Michelle Blackett
Adult Nursing Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Ross McGougan
Adult Nursing Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Siobhan Clark
Adult Nursing Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Wendy Wilson
Adult Nursing Paisley 2nd Year - Academic Rep Kirsty Quinn
Adult Nursing Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Jason Gillespie
Adult Nursing Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Kristina Callaghan
Adult Nursing Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Laura McAlpine
Adult Nursing Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Liam Lockhart
Adult Nursing Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Mary Boyd
Adult Nursing Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Rachael Wilkes
Adv Biomedical Science MSc - Academic Rep Emily Moffat
Advanced Thin Film Technol MSc - Academic Rep James Rogers
Aircraft Engineering 1st Year Azad Ayinmehr
Aircraft Engineering 1st Year Daniel Mombeini
Aircraft Engineering 1st Year Graeme Whitelaw
Aircraft Engineering 1st Year Josh Murchie
Aircraft Engineering 1st Year Tom Denny
Aircraft Engineering 2nd Year - Academic Rep Marissa Hugill
Aircraft Engineering 2nd Year - Academic Rep Yuleicy Suarez
Aircraft Engineering 3rd Year Jack Kean
Aircraft Engineering 4th Year Joshua McMillan
Aircraft Engineering 5th Year - Academic Rep  David Vance
Applied Bio/Biomedical Science Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Abdirahman Abdullahi
Applied Biosciences Lanarkshire 1st Year - Academic Rep Arlana Tonner
Applied Biosciences Lanarkshire 1st Year - Academic Rep Fiona Else-Jack
Applied Biosciences Lanarkshire 1st Year - Academic Rep Jared Thomson
Applied Biosciences Lanarkshire 2nd Year - Academic Rep Chris Ross
Applied Biosciences Lanarkshire 2nd Year - Academic Rep David Charleston
Applied Biosciences Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Cassidy Smith
Applied Biosciences Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Hannah Eaton
Applied Biosciences Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Jodie Wilcox
Applied Biosciences Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Kelsey Nailen
Applied Biosciences Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Michael Crossan
Applied Social Science Masters - Academic Rep Brandon Fyfe
Biomedical Science Lanarkshire 1st Year - Academic Rep Caitlin Higgins
Biomedical Science Lanarkshire 1st Year - Academic Rep Jamie Mccafferty
Biomedical Science Lanarkshire 2nd Year - Academic Rep Amy Armstrong
Biomedical Science Lanarkshire 2nd Year - Academic Rep Rebecca McAleney
Biomedical Science Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Diane Davidson
Biomedical Science Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Faisal Warsame
Broadcast Journalism Masters - Academic Rep Meg Montague
Broadcast Production 1st Year - Academic Rep Sean Leask
Broadcast Production 2nd Year - Academic Rep Claire McGreevy
Broadcast Production 3rd Year - Academic Rep Amy Newbould
Broadcast Production 3rd Year - Academic Rep David Hamilton
Broadcast Production 4th Year - Academic Rep Isla Reid
Business and Finance 1st Year - Academic Rep Jorge Eduardo de la Lanza Alonso
Business and Finance Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Ambreen Rabbani
Business and HRM 2nd Year - Academic Rep Savannah Knowles
Business and HRM 3rd Year - Academic Rep Brendan McSkeane
Business and HRM Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Stewart Patterson
Business and Marketing Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Ruben Girzda
Business and Marketing Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Louise Robertson
Business Lanarkshire 1st Year - Academic Rep Melanie Marmion
Business Lanarkshire 2nd Year - Academic Rep Mitchell Paul
Business Lanarkshire 3rd Year - Academic Rep Leah Mccallion
Business Lanarkshire 4th Year - Academic Rep Lewis Van Lierop
Business Management Dumfries 4th Year  Maddy Maguire
Business Management Lanarkshire 2nd Year - Academic Rep Lisa-Marie Elliot
Business Management Lanarkshire 3rd Year - Academic Rep Thomas Jenkins
Business Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Alina Wolf
Business Paisley 2nd Year - Academic Rep Zain Ali
Business Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Karolina Gradziel
Business Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Patricia Bell
Business Technology 1st Year - Academic Rep John McKenzie
Business Technology 3rd Year - Academic Rep Conor Knoyle
Business Technology 4th Year - Academic Rep Kieran Walker
Career Guidance & Development PG Distance Learning - Academic Rep Fiona Morrison
Career Guidance & Development PG Distance Learning - Academic Rep Ingrid Holt
Career Guidance & Development PG Paisley - Academic Rep Jennifer Ritchie
Chemical Engineering Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Constantinos Gregoriou
Chemical Engineering Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Hannah Milne
Chemistry 1st Year - Academic Rep Emmet McKenna
Chemistry 2nd Year - Academic Rep Cassiano Moehlecke
Chemistry 3rd Year Aaron Smith
Chemistry 3rd Year Nicole Gray
Chemistry 4th Year Janet Edwards
Chemistry with Education 1st Year - Academic Rep Daniel MacInnes
Chemistry with Education 2nd Year Iain Leach
Chemistry with Education 2nd Year Kelly McLennan
Chemistry with Education 2nd Year - Academic Rep Saheba Merchant
Chemistry with Education 3rd Year Krupa Varghese
Chemistry with Education 4th Year Kirsty McLenaghan
Chemistry with Education 4th Year Nicola O'Hagan
Childhood Studies Ayr 2nd Year - Academic Rep  Jodie White
Childhood Studies Dumfries 3rd Year - Academic Rep  Shelby Watson
Childhood Studies Lanakrshire 2nd Year - Academic Rep Ashley Brandon
Childhood Studies Lanarkshire 2nd Year - Academic Rep Declan Tonner
Childhood Studies Lanarkshire 3rd Year - Academic Rep Nicola Eaves
Childhood Studies Lanarkshire 3rd Year - Academic Rep Sarah Shields
Childhood Studies Lanarkshire 3rd Year - Academic Rep Zaahira Tabassum
Childhood Studies Lanarkshire 4th Year - Academic Rep Jennifer Nicoll
Civil Engineering Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Mutazz Abusam
Civil Engineering Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Daudy Dihumba-Londele
Civil Engineering Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Eoghan Goudie
Civil Engineering Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Rana Younis
Civil Engineering Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Roberto Antoniazza
Civil Engineering PG - Academic Rep Jelli Ramos
Commercial Music 1st Year - Academic Rep Trae Scott
Commercial Music 2nd Year - Academic Rep Cameron Love
Commercial Music 3rd Year - Academic Rep Lucy Kennedy
Commercial Music 3rd Year - Academic Rep Sonny Miller
Commercial Music 3rd Year - Academic Rep Stefan Livingston
Commercial Music 4th Year - Academic Rep Michael Scott
Commercial Music 4th Year - Academic Rep Nicole Heaney
Commercial Sound Production NCL - Academic Rep Colin Murphy
Commercial Sound Production NCL - Academic Rep Declan McLeish
Community Education 4th Year - Academic Rep Laura Brown
Computer Aided Design 3rd Year - Academic Rep John McIsaac
Computer Animation Arts 1st Year - Academic Rep Kim Randall
Computer Animation Arts Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Kristina Krzan
Computer Networking NCL Tomas McHendry
Computer Networking Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Matthew Sweeney
Computer Networking Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Sebastian Helmin
Computing Lanarkshire 3rd Year - Academic Rep Joe McLean
Computing Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Steven Benson
Contemporary Drug and Alcohol Studies Campus PG - Academic Rep Daniel Ferry
Contemporary Drug and Alcohol Studies Distance Learners PG - Academic Rep Lisa Loubser
Criminal Justice Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Katie Calderwood
Criminal Justice Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Melissa Boyd
Criminal Justice Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Shanna Hunter
Criminal Justice Paisley 2nd Year - Academic Rep Erin Kerr
Criminal Justice Paisley 2nd Year - Academic Rep Kirsty Randall
Criminal Justice Paisley 2nd Year - Academic Rep Primaljit Kaur
Criminal Justice Paisley 2nd Year - Academic Rep Sebastian Girsa
Criminal Justice Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Abbie McKechnie
Criminal Justice Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Ashley Rodgers
Criminal Justice Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Elizabeth Dunlap
Criminal Justice Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Kaelyn Dillon
Criminal Justice Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Brad McCulloch
Cyber Security 1st Year - Academic Rep Connor Mitchell
Cyber Security 3rd Year - Academic Rep Arran Dickson
DBA London - Academic Rep Shubhra Nigam
Digital Marketing Masters - Academic Rep Richard Fodor
Education 1st Year - Academic Rep Carmen McAlroy
Education 1st Year - Academic Rep Lee Wilson
Education 1st Year - Academic Rep Rachael Maguire
Education 2nd Year - Academic Rep Kate McKenzie
Education 2nd Year - Academic Rep Kayleigh Rowatt
Education 2nd Year - Academic Rep Maddy Walker
Education 3rd Year - Academic Rep Claire Flanagan
Education 3rd Year - Academic Rep Grant Longwill
Education 4th Year - Academic Rep Chloe Murray
Education Ayr 1st Year - Academic Rep Sarah Louise Thomson
Engineering Management Lanarkshire 3rd Year - Academic Rep Arminder Sandhu
Engineering Management Lanarkshire 4th Year - Academic Rep Lewis Smith
Environmental Health Lanarkshire 2nd Year - Academic Rep Anissa Denny
Events Management Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Aimee May Duncan
Events Management Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Giulia De Toma
Events Management Paisley 2nd Year - Academic Rep Megan Taggart
Events Management Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Benedetta Alberti
Events Management Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Eliska Ruzickova
Events Management Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Lucie Foucret
Events Management Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Danielle Toner
Events Management Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Jon Rogerson
Events Management Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Sarah Young
Filmmaking and Screenwriting 1st Year Connor Marshall
Filmmaking and Screenwriting 1st Year Kelly Halpin
Filmmaking and Screenwriting 1st Year Stephanie Horne
Filmmaking and Screenwriting 2nd Year Eva Taneva
Filmmaking and Screenwriting 3rd Year Mia Brown
Filmmaking and Screenwriting 4th Year Rebecca Thoby
Filmmaking Masters - Academic Rep Ruby Cedar
Finance and Accounting Masters - Academic Rep Jakub Stefankiewicz
Forensic Science 2nd Year - Academic Rep  Clarissa Milicevic
Forensic Science 3rd Year - Academic Rep Louis Rosier-Moore
Forensic Science 4th Year - Academic Rep Danielle Schreiber
Gerontology MSc - Academic Rep Lois Ibrahim-Dikko
HRM MSc - Academic Rep Gary Somerville
Information Technology Masters Paisley - Academic Rep Kibet Elly Cheruiyot
Integrated Health and Social Care 2nd Year - Academic Rep Ikra Mahmood
Integrated Health and Social Care 2nd Year - Academic Rep Stacey Reilly
Integrated Health and Social Care 4th Year - Academic Rep Lee Davidson
International Business 1st Year London - Academic Rep Cabiro Camara
International Business 1st Year London - Academic Rep Marinela Zamfrimova
International Foundation Programme London - Academic Rep Ana Rumenova Grigorova
International Foundation Programme London - Academic Rep Bogdan Yordanov
International Foundation Programme London - Academic Rep Georgi Mironov
International Foundation Programme London - Academic Rep Pablo Antonio Rodriguez Cueto
International Foundation Programme London - Academic Rep Sebastian Trujillo Cordoba
International Management Masters Lanarkshire - Academic Rep Pradeep Kumar Kanda
International Management MSc Paisley - Academic Rep Joseph Thomson
International Marketing Paisley - Academic Rep Euan Walker
Journalism 3rd Year Ayr - Academic Rep Euan McLean
Journalism 4th Year Ayr - Academic Rep Lewis McLeod
Law and Business 4th Year Gordon Lawrie
Law Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Amy McIlloney
Law Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Elliot Wilson
Law Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Stephen Kyle
Law Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Tonii McGraw
Law Paisley 2nd Year - Academic Rep Stuart McCabe
Law Paisley 2nd Year - Academic Rep Erin Henderson
Law Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Corey Beaton
Leadership for Learning PG - Academic Rep David Findlay
Leading People-Centred IC - Academic Rep Eilidh Gallagher
Leading People-Centred IC - Academic Rep Victoria Bruce
Logistics and Supply Chain Management Paisley PG - Academic Rep Rahul Rai Oad
MA Creative Media Kenisha van Keulen
MA Creative Media Saffron Coffield
MA Music - Academic Rep Heather Crowe
Master of Public Health - Academic Rep Justin Laurie
Maths with Education 1st Year Paisley - Academic Rep Devin White
Maths with Education 1st Year Paisley - Academic Rep Paige McAvoy Khan
Maths with Education 2nd Year Paisley - Academic Rep Matthew Thomson
MBA Lanarkshire - Academic Rep Alfred Brandford Kwofie
MBA Lanarkshire - Academic Rep ATHIRA MINIMOL
MBA Lanarkshire - Academic Rep Kofi Broni Antwi
MBA Lanarkshire - Academic Rep Ravneet Kaur .
MBA PG Masters Distance Learning - Academic Rep Babatunde Oyeyemi
MBA PG Masters Distance Learning - Academic Rep Ebrima Jobe
Mechanical Engineering 2nd Year Nicholas Brookes
Mechanical Engineering 3rd Year Hannah Glenroy
Mechanical Engineering 3rd Year James Weir
Mechanical Engineering 4th Year Joshua McMillan
Mechanical Engineering 5th Year - Academic Rep  Jordan Williams
Med TESOL - Academic Rep Lia Liberian
Mental Health and Education PG - Academic Rep Thomas Taylor
Mental Health Nursing Ayr 1st year - Academic Rep Sheelagh Chalmers-McLean
Mental Health Nursing Dumfries 1st Year - Academic Rep Nicola McInnes
Mental Health Nursing Dumfries 2nd Year - Academic Rep Prunella Walker
Mental Health Nursing Dumfries 3rd Year - Academic Rep Alannah Dirom
Mental Health Nursing Dumfries 3rd Year - Academic Rep Elizabeth Featherstone
Mental Health Nursing Lanarkshire 2nd Year - Academic Rep Louise Willis
Mental Health Nursing Lanarkshire 3rd Year - Academic Rep Holly Crawford
Mental Health Practice PG - Academic Rep Amy MacLean
Midwifery 1st Year - Academic Rep Gwen Harcus
Midwifery 1st Year - Academic Rep Isla McMillan
Midwifery 2nd Year - Academic Rep Kirsty Robson
Midwifery 3rd Year - Academic Rep Amy Murdoch
Midwifery with Registration PG - Academic Rep Eilidh Cole
Midwifery with Registration PG - Academic Rep Lauren Dinse
Midwifery with Registration PG - Academic Rep Lisa Throw
Midwifery with Registration PG - Academic Rep Lydia Kennett
MSc Criminal Justice Elli Zarkadoula
MSC Mental Health Nursing Masters - Academic Rep Ciara Rooney
MSC Mental Health Nursing Masters - Academic Rep Kate Giulianotti
Music Technology 1st Year - Academic Rep Alexandra Rose
Music Technology 2nd Year - Academic Rep Max Ellis
Music Technology 2nd Year - Academic Rep Nenah Bradford
Music Technology 3rd Year - Academic Rep Kieran Christie
Music Technology 4th Year - Academic Rep Lauren Mulheron
Nursing Studies Paisley 3rd Year Alice Rana
Nursing Studies Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep  Sunita Thapa
Occupational Safety and Health Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Mitchell Wilson
Operating Department Practice 2nd Year - Academic Rep Mara Sese
Paramedic Science - Academic Rep Kathryn McMullen
Paramedic Science - Academic Rep Rachel Taylor
Performance 1st Year - Academic Rep Alana Brown
Performance 1st Year - Academic Rep Charly Gilfeather
Performance 1st Year - Academic Rep Christopher Young
Performance 1st Year - Academic Rep Daryl Simpson
Performance 1st Year - Academic Rep Finlay Johnston
Performance 2nd Year - Academic Rep Lauren Petrie
Performance 3rd Year - Academic Rep Conor McCormick
Performance 3rd Year - Academic Rep Mark Sweeney
Performance 4th Year Lisa McIntyre
PGDE (Primary) Ayr - Academic Rep Alister Dick
PGDE (Primary) Ayr - Academic Rep Melissa McLean
PGDE (Primary) Ayr - Academic Rep Rosie Eggo
PGDE (Primary) Lanarkshire - Academic Rep Martyn David Prociw
PGDE (Secondary) - Academic Rep Caitlin Pringle
PGDE (Secondary) - Academic Rep Catriona Schmid
PGDE (Secondary) - Academic Rep John Barratt
PGDE (Secondary) - Academic Rep Nicole Brownlie
PGDE (Secondary) - Academic Rep Rebecca Clements
Physics (4th Year) - Academic Rep Colin Baird
Physics 1st Year - Academic Rep Dylan Humble
Physics 2nd Year  Jesse Heyns
Physics 2nd Year  Taylor Walker
Physics 3rd Year - Academic Rep Ben Montgomery
Physics with Education 3rd Year - Academic Rep Ellie Gomersall
Policy Analysis and Global Governance Masters - Academic Rep Carrie Stanton Moffat
Professional Health Studies London 3rd Year Augusta Feyisara Oyweole
Professional Health Studies London 3rd Year Mohammad A Malik
Professional Health Studies London 3rd Year - Academic Rep Olasunbo Shokunbi
Professional Health Studies London 4th Year - Academic Rep Josiah Mogbo
Professional Health Studies London 4th Year - Academic Rep Gloria Bar
Professional Health Studies London 4th Year - Academic Rep Bhavani Sakthivel
Professional Health Studies Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Carol Ann McCahill
Professional Health Studies Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Stacey Keane
Project Management London - Academic Rep Aparna Yadav
Psychology 1st Year - Academic Rep Ajay McLaren
Psychology 1st Year - Academic Rep Allana Duncan
Psychology 1st Year - Academic Rep David Lewis
Psychology 1st Year - Academic Rep Emma Gangiel
Psychology 1st Year - Academic Rep Gary Nixon
Psychology 1st Year - Academic Rep Jessica Davies
Psychology 2nd Year - Academic Rep David Gillespie
Psychology 2nd Year - Academic Rep Eilidh Aksu
Psychology 2nd Year - Academic Rep Morgan Donald-Munro
Psychology 2nd Year - Academic Rep Ryan Foley
Psychology 3rd Year - Academic Rep Chloe Mackie
Psychology 3rd Year - Academic Rep Jillian Free
Psychology 3rd Year - Academic Rep Jodie Pirret
Psychology 3rd Year - Academic Rep Sahir Nadeem
Psychology 4th Year - Academic Rep Rebecca Livingstone
Psychology 4th Year - Academic Rep Saba Chaudhary
Psychology 4th Year - Academic Rep Sarah Wale Soto
Psychology PG - Academic Rep Crystal Hust
Quality Management Paisley - Academic Rep Nadine Wild
Science 4th Year - Academic Rep Kira Hampson
Social Science Lanarkshire 2nd Year - Academic Rep Sarah Louise Russell
Social Science Lanarkshire 3rd Year Anna McKeever
Social Sciences Lanarkshire 1st Year - Academic Rep Charlie Edmonson
Social Sciences Lanarkshire 1st Year - Academic Rep Grace Clark
Social Sciences Lanarkshire 1st Year - Academic Rep Morgan McLeod
Social Sciences Lanarkshire 2nd Year - Academic Rep Shona Bowen
Social Sciences Lanarkshire 4th Year - Academic Rep Ainsley Duncan
Social Sciences Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Alex Barr
Social Sciences Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Erin Cher Osborne
Social Sciences Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Mari Logue
Social Sciences Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Nicole Campbell
Social Sciences Paisley 2nd Year - Academic Rep Finlay Haggerty
Social Work Dumfries 1st Year - Academic Rep Natalie-Elizabeth Warner
Social Work Dumfries 2nd Year - Academic Rep Quentin Kanda
Social Work Dumfries 4th Year - Academic Rep Donna Mason
Social Work MSc 1st Year - Academic Rep Amy Caldwell
Social Work MSc 1st Year - Academic Rep Lorraine Miles
Social Work MSc 2nd Year - Academic Rep Hazel-Jayne Currie
Social Work MSc 2nd Year - Academic Rep Samantha McLaughlin
Social Work Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Carly Brock
Social Work Paisley 1st Year - Academic Rep Sarah Anderson
Social Work Paisley 2nd Year - Academic Rep Ellie Cairns
Social Work Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Emma McAuley
Social Work Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Lauren Kerr
Society, Politics and Policy 2nd Year - Academic Rep David Fyfe
Society, Politics and Policy 3rd Year - Academic Rep Lana McGowan
Society, Politics and Policy 4th Year - Academic Rep Maria Maclure
Society, Politics and Policy 4th Year - Academic Rep Maria Oud
Society, Politics and Policy 4th Year - Academic Rep Tom Montgomerie
Sports and Exercise Science 1st Year - Academic Rep Cameron Mackenzie
Sports and Exercise Science 1st Year - Academic Rep Gregor Heath
Sports and Exercise Science 3rd Year - Academic Rep Jan Jochman
Sports and Exercise Science 4th Year - Academic Rep Chloe Traynor
Sports Coaching 1st Year - Academic Rep Kerry Whitelaw
Sports Coaching 2nd Year - Academic Rep Robyn Hanvidge
Sports Coaching 3rd Year - Academic Rep James Blaire Huxtable
Sports Coaching 3rd Year - Academic Rep Ross Clark
Sports Coaching and Development 1st Year - Academic Rep Alix Wright
Sports Coaching and Development 1st Year - Academic Rep Emaily Cavanagh
Sports Coaching and Development 1st Year - Academic Rep Leah Stewart
Sports Coaching and Development 2nd Year - Academic Rep Vincent McGuire
Sports Coaching and Development 3rd Year - Academic Rep Blair McMeechan
Sports Coaching and Development 3rd Year - Academic Rep Ethan Brownlie
Sports Coaching and Development 4th Year - Academic Rep Shonagh Quinton
Sports Coaching and Development 4th Year - Academic Rep Tracy McCulloch
Sports Coaching Masters - Academic Rep Mark McGuigan
Sports Development 2nd Year - Academic Rep Murray Crouch
Sports Development 3rd Year - Academic Rep Joanne Sinclair
Tourism Management Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Carlos Pineda Devesa
Tourism Management Paisley 4th Year - Academic Rep Michelle Limond
Waste and Clean Techologies PG - Academic Rep Michelle De Waele
Web and Mobile Development 1st Year - Academic Rep Ramy Aly
Web and Mobile Development Paisley 2nd Year - Academic Rep Craig Lennox
Web and Mobile Development Paisley 2nd Year - Academic Rep Greg McIlduff
Web and Mobile Development Paisley 3rd Year - Academic Rep Tristan Monahan



Search by course name:

 

The Students' Union
Storie Street, Paisley, PA1 2HB
0141 849 4151
uwsunion@uws.ac.uk

Check our locations:
Ayr
Lanarkshire
Paisley

© SAUWS | Charity number: SC049356 (Scotland)